Seguici

Serie B2 – Girone B

Classifica:

SquadraPtGVP3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set VSet PQ SetPt VPt PQ Pt
Busa Tras.Gossolengo176603210001844.55354441.205
Pavidea Ardavolley156512300011562.54934221.1682
Acciaitubi Picco Lecco136424001101562.54734101.1537
Csv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano1364231010114724774221.1303
Elevationshop.Com Olginate126421300111391.44445014851.033
Tomolpack Marudo1264212110114101.45365211.0288
Uniabita V.Cinisello1064202201113121.08335465371.0168
Delta Engineering863311101210120.83335005010.998
Ceramsperetta Cusano762401121111150.73335455460.9982
Memit Pgs Senago56240110228150.53334495110.8787
Sanda Volley Brugherio46151001227150.46674325010.8623
Euro Hotel Resid.Monza46151001227150.46674305050.8515
Us Esperia Cremona36150011227170.41184705480.8577
Conad Alsenese36151000326150.44454790.929

6^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Delta EngineeringUs Esperia Cremona3-1
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaTomolpack Marudo1-3
Elevationshop.Com OlginateAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoConad Alsenese3-0
Ceramsperetta CusanoMemit Pgs Senago3-1
Busa Tras.GossolengoSanda Volley3-1
Pavidea ArdavolleyUniabita V.Cinisello3-1

5^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Delta EngineeringCeramsperetta Cusano3-2
Us Esperia CremonaEuro Hotel Resid.Monza0-3
Tomolpack MarudoPavidea Ardavolley3-0
Conad AlseneseElevationshop.Com Olginate1-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoBusa Tras.Gossolengo2-3
Sanda Volley BrugherioCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano1-3
Uniabita V.CiniselloMemit Pgs Senago3-1

4^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaDelta Engineering0-3
Ceramsperetta CusanoUs Esperia Cremona2-3
Elevationshop.ComTomolpack Marudo1-3
Pavidea ArdavolleyAcciaitubi Picco Lecco3-1
Busa Tras.GossolengoConad Alsenese3-0
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoUniabita V.Cinisello3-0
Memit Pgs SenagoSanda Volley Brugherio0-3

3^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Ceramsperetta CusanoEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-2
Sanda Volley BrugherioUniabita V.Cinisello2-3
Delta EngineeringPavidea Ardavolley0-3
Us Esperia CremonaElevationshop.Com Olginate1-3
Tomolpack MarudoBusa Tras.Gossolengo0-3
Conad AlseneseMemit Pgs Senago1-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano3-0

2^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Sanda Volley BrugherioConad Alsenese0-3
Pavidea ArdavolleCeramsperetta Cusano3-0
Uniabita V.CinisellTomolpack Marudo3-2
Elevationshop.Com OlginateEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-0
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoDelta Engineering3-0
Busa Tras.GossolengoUs Esperia Cremona3-0
Memit Pgs SenagoAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3

1^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Conad Alsenese PcUniabita V.Cinisello1-3
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaPavidea Ardavolley1-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoSanda Volley Brugherio3-0
Delta EngineeringElevationshop.Com Olginate1-3
Ceramsperetta CusanoBusa Tras.Gossolengo1-3
Us Esperia CremonaMemit Pgs Senago2-3
Tomolpack MarudoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano3-2

.
.
.
.

Lecco Channel Web Radio

LECCO CHANNEL NEWS TV

 

SEGUICI SU FACEBOOK