Seguici

Serie B2 Fipav – Girone B

Classifica:

SquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
Acciaitubi Picco Lecco5923194154022063163.9375186715171.2307
Csv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano5323176115130357252.28191215791.2109
Pavidea Ardavolley482317695301552291.7931187316521.1338
Busa Tras.Gossolengo462316766425057351.6286208319901.0467
Elevationshop.Com Olginate4523158105005350291.7241182317031.0705
Uniabita V.Cinisello432314957232450381.3158196418581.0571
Tomolpack Marudo3623121155222742421184518421.0016
Conad Alsenese3223101346023837450.8222183718460.9951
Ceramsperetta Cusano2823101333427441500.82194019900.9749
Us Esperia Cremona2723101333417539500.78187319930.9398
Sanda Volley Brugherio2223815224231031550.5636170019620.8665
Delta Engineering222371633126831530.5849180619190.9411
Euro Hotel Resid.Monza1223320300371022600.3667165319320.8556
Memit Pgs Senago1023320111251318630.2857150318960.7927

23^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoTomolpack Marudo3-0
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoUs Esperia Cremona3-0
Uniabita V.CiniselloDelta Engineering3-0
Sanda Volley BrugherioCeramsperetta Cusano2-3
Busa Tras.GossolengoElevationshop.Com Olginate3-1
Memit Pgs SenagoEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-0
Conad AlsenesePavidea Ardavolley3-1

22^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Ceramsperetta CusanoTomolpack Marudo3-1
Us Esperia CremonaAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3
Delta EngineeringConad Alsenese0-3
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaSanda Volley Brugherio2-3
Busa Tras.GossolengoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano1-3
Elevationshop.Com OlginateUniabita V.Cinisello3-0
Pavidea ArdavolleyMemit Pgs Senago3-0

21^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Tomolpack MarudoUs Esperia Cremona0-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoDelta Engineering3-0
Conad AlseneseEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-1
Uniabita V.CiniselloCeramsperetta Cusano3-1
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoElevationshop.Com Olginate0-3
Memit Pgs SenagoBusa Tras.Gossolengo2-3
Sanda Volley BrugherioPavidea Ardavolley0-3

20^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Pavidea ArdavolleyUs Esperia Cremona3-1
Delta EngineeringTomolpack Marudo3-0
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3
Ceramsperetta CusanoConad Alsenese3-0
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoMemit Pgs Senago3-0
Elevationshop.Com OlginateSanda Volley Brugherio3-0
Busa Tras.GossolengoUniabita V.Cinisello1-3

19^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Us Esperia CremonaDelta Engineering3-0
Tomolpack MarudoEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-1
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoElevationshop.Com Olginate3-1
Conad AlseneseCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano0-3
Memit Pgs SenagoCeramsperetta Cusano2-3
Sanda Volley BrugherioBusa Tras.Gossolengo0-3
Uniabita V.CiniselloPavidea Ardavolley2-3

18^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Ceramsperetta CusanoDelta Engineering3-1
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaUs Esperia Cremona2-3
Pavidea ArdavolleyTomolpack Marudo3-0
Elevationshop.Com OlginateConad Alsenese1-3
Busa Tras.GossolengoAcciaitubi Picco Lecco1-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoSanda Volley Brugherio3-0
Memit Pgs SenagoUniabita V.Cinisello1-3

17^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Delta EngineeringEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-1
Us Esperia CremonaCeramsperetta Cusano3-1
Tomolpack MarudoElevationshop.Com Olginate3-0
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoPavidea Ardavolley2-3
Conad AlseneseBusa Tras.Gossolengo3-1
Uniabita V.CiniselloCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano1-3
Sanda Volley BrugherioMemit Pgs Senago3-0

16^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaCeramsperetta Cusano3-0
Uniabita V.CiniselloSanda Volley Brugherio2-3
Pavidea ArdavolleyDelta Engineering3-1
Elevationshop.Com OlginateUs Esperia Cremona3-1
Busa Tras.GossolengoTomolpack Marudo2-3
Memit Pgs SenagoConad Alsenese0-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3

15^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Conad AlseneseSanda Volley Brugherio2-3
Ceramsperetta CusanoPavidea Ardavolley3-0
Tomolpack MarudoUniabita V.Cinisello3-0
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaElevationshop.Com Olginate0-3
Delta EngineeringCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano2-3
Us Esperia CremonaBusa Tras.Gossolengo1-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoMemit Pgs Senago3-0

14^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Uniabita V.CiniselloConad Alsenese3-0
Pavidea ArdavolleyEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-0
Sanda Volley BrugherioAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3
Elevationshop.Com OlginateDelta Engineering3-0
Busa Tras.GossolengoCeramsperetta Cusano2-3
Memit Pgs SenagoUs Esperia Cremona1-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoTomolpack Marudo3-0

13^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Conad AlseneseAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3
Uniabita V.CiniselloEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-0
Elevationshop.Com OlginatePavidea Ardavolley3-0
Sanda Volley BrugherioUs Esperia Cremona1-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoCeramsperetta Cusano3-0
Busa Tras.GossolengoDelta Engineering3-1

12^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoUniabita V.Cinisello3-0
Delta EngineeringMemit Pgs Senago3-0
Ceramsperetta CusanoElevationshop.Com Olginate0-3
Us Esperia CremonaConad Alsenese3-0
Tomolpack MarudoSanda Volley Brugherio3-0
Pavidea ArdavolleyCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano0-3
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaBusa Tras.Gossolengo0-3

11^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Conad AlseneseTomolpack Marudo3-1
Uniabita V.CiniselloUs Esperia Cremona3-1
Sanda Volley BrugherioDelta Engineering3-2
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoCeramsperetta Cusano3-1
Busa Tras.GossolengoPavidea Ardavolley3-0
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-1
Memit Pgs SenagoElevationshop.Com Olginate0-3

10^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Tomolpack MarudoAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3
Us Esperia CremonaCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano3-2
Delta EngineeringUniabita V.Cinisello0-3
Ceramsperetta CusanoAnda Volley Brugherio1-3
Elevationshop.ComBusa Tras.Gossolengo3-1
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaMemit Pgs Senago3-0
Pavidea ArdavolleyConad Alsenese3-2

9^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Tomolpack MarudoCeramsperetta Cusano3-1
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoUs Esperia Cremona3-1
Conad AlseneseDelta Engineering3-1
Sanda Volley BrugherioEuro Hotel Resid. Monza3-1
Csv-Ra.Ma. OstianoBusa Tras. Gossolengo2-3
Uniabita V. CiniselloElevationshop.com Olginate3-0
Memit Pgs SenagoPavidea Ardavolley0-3

8^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Us Esperia CremonaTomolpack Marudo3-2
Delta EngineeringAcciaitubi Picco Lecco3-1
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaConad Alsenese0-3
Ceramsperetta CusanoUniabita V.Cinisello1-3
Elevationshop.Com OlginateCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano1-3
Busa Tras.GossolengoMemit Pgs Senago3-1
Pavidea ArdavolleySanda Volley Brugherio3-0

7^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Us Esperia CremonaPavidea Ardavolley0-3
Tomolpack MarudoDelta Engineering3-1
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-0
Conad AlseneseCeramsperetta Cusano0-3
Memit Pgs SenagoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano0-3
Sanda Volley BrugherioElevationshop.Com Olginate0-3
Uniabita V.CiniselloBusa Tras.Gossolengo2-3

6^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Delta EngineeringUs Esperia Cremona3-1
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaTomolpack Marudo1-3
Elevationshop.Com OlginateAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoConad Alsenese3-0
Ceramsperetta CusanoMemit Pgs Senago3-1
Busa Tras.GossolengoSanda Volley3-1
Pavidea ArdavolleyUniabita V.Cinisello3-1

5^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Delta EngineeringCeramsperetta Cusano3-2
Us Esperia CremonaEuro Hotel Resid.Monza0-3
Tomolpack MarudoPavidea Ardavolley3-0
Conad AlseneseElevationshop.Com Olginate1-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoBusa Tras.Gossolengo2-3
Sanda Volley BrugherioCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano1-3
Uniabita V.CiniselloMemit Pgs Senago3-1

4^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaDelta Engineering0-3
Ceramsperetta CusanoUs Esperia Cremona2-3
Elevationshop.ComTomolpack Marudo1-3
Pavidea ArdavolleyAcciaitubi Picco Lecco3-1
Busa Tras.GossolengoConad Alsenese3-0
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoUniabita V.Cinisello3-0
Memit Pgs SenagoSanda Volley Brugherio0-3

3^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Ceramsperetta CusanoEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-2
Sanda Volley BrugherioUniabita V.Cinisello2-3
Delta EngineeringPavidea Ardavolley0-3
Us Esperia CremonaElevationshop.Com Olginate1-3
Tomolpack MarudoBusa Tras.Gossolengo0-3
Conad AlseneseMemit Pgs Senago1-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano3-0

2^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Sanda Volley BrugherioConad Alsenese0-3
Pavidea ArdavolleCeramsperetta Cusano3-0
Uniabita V.CinisellTomolpack Marudo3-2
Elevationshop.Com OlginateEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-0
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoDelta Engineering3-0
Busa Tras.GossolengoUs Esperia Cremona3-0
Memit Pgs SenagoAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3

1^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Conad Alsenese PcUniabita V.Cinisello1-3
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaPavidea Ardavolley1-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoSanda Volley Brugherio3-0
Delta EngineeringElevationshop.Com Olginate1-3
Ceramsperetta CusanoBusa Tras.Gossolengo1-3
Us Esperia CremonaMemit Pgs Senago2-3
Tomolpack MarudoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano3-2

.
.
.
.

Lecco Channel Web Radio

LECCO CHANNEL NEWS TV

 

SEGUICI SU FACEBOOK