Seguici

Serie B2 Fipav – Girone B

Classifica:

SquadraPtGVP3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set VSet PQ SetPt VPt PQ Pt
Acciaitubi Picco Lecco4016133112012043113.9091128010541.2144
Busa Tras.Gossolengo381613355321044202.2146313441.0885
Elevationshop.Com Olginate361612475002238172.2353128611581.1105
Csv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano351611573130239201.95135411541.1733
Pavidea Ardavolley321611564100533211.5714125411201.1196
Uniabita V.Cinisello301610644221335261.3462135512861.0537
Tomolpack Marudo301610644221335261.3462135213011.0392
Conad Alsenese171651132023622350.6286124612890.9666
Us Esperia Cremona161661012316326380.6842133414300.9329
Sanda Volley Brugherio161661012313623380.6053119413990.8535
Delta Engineering161651122125424370.6486132413730.9643
Ceramsperetta Cusano151651121225424380.6316129613730.9439
Euro Hotel Resid.Monza101631330014815390.3846109112680.8604
Memit Pgs Senago516214011041010450.2222102313030.7851

16^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaCeramsperetta Cusano3-0
Uniabita V.CiniselloSanda Volley Brugherio2-3
Pavidea ArdavolleyDelta Engineering3-1
Elevationshop.Com OlginateUs Esperia Cremona3-1
Busa Tras.GossolengoTomolpack Marudo2-3
Memit Pgs SenagoConad Alsenese0-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3

15^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Conad AlseneseSanda Volley Brugherio2-3
Ceramsperetta CusanoPavidea Ardavolley3-0
Tomolpack MarudoUniabita V.Cinisello3-0
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaElevationshop.Com Olginate0-3
Delta EngineeringCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano2-3
Us Esperia CremonaBusa Tras.Gossolengo1-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoMemit Pgs Senago3-0

14^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Uniabita V.CiniselloConad Alsenese3-0
Pavidea ArdavolleyEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-0
Sanda Volley BrugherioAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3
Elevationshop.Com OlginateDelta Engineering3-0
Busa Tras.GossolengoCeramsperetta Cusano2-3
Memit Pgs SenagoUs Esperia Cremona1-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoTomolpack Marudo3-0

13^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Conad AlseneseAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3
Uniabita V.CiniselloEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-0
Elevationshop.Com OlginatePavidea Ardavolley3-0
Sanda Volley BrugherioUs Esperia Cremona1-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoCeramsperetta Cusano3-0
Busa Tras.GossolengoDelta Engineering3-1

12^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoUniabita V.Cinisello3-0
Delta EngineeringMemit Pgs Senago3-0
Ceramsperetta CusanoElevationshop.Com Olginate0-3
Us Esperia CremonaConad Alsenese3-0
Tomolpack MarudoSanda Volley Brugherio3-0
Pavidea ArdavolleyCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano0-3
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaBusa Tras.Gossolengo0-3

11^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Conad AlseneseTomolpack Marudo3-1
Uniabita V.CiniselloUs Esperia Cremona3-1
Sanda Volley BrugherioDelta Engineering3-2
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoCeramsperetta Cusano3-1
Busa Tras.GossolengoPavidea Ardavolley3-0
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-1
Memit Pgs SenagoElevationshop.Com Olginate0-3

10^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Tomolpack MarudoAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3
Us Esperia CremonaCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano3-2
Delta EngineeringUniabita V.Cinisello0-3
Ceramsperetta CusanoAnda Volley Brugherio1-3
Elevationshop.ComBusa Tras.Gossolengo3-1
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaMemit Pgs Senago3-0
Pavidea ArdavolleyConad Alsenese3-2

9^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Tomolpack MarudoCeramsperetta Cusano3-1
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoUs Esperia Cremona3-1
Conad AlseneseDelta Engineering3-1
Sanda Volley BrugherioEuro Hotel Resid. Monza3-1
Csv-Ra.Ma. OstianoBusa Tras. Gossolengo2-3
Uniabita V. CiniselloElevationshop.com Olginate3-0
Memit Pgs SenagoPavidea Ardavolley0-3

8^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Us Esperia CremonaTomolpack Marudo3-2
Delta EngineeringAcciaitubi Picco Lecco3-1
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaConad Alsenese0-3
Ceramsperetta CusanoUniabita V.Cinisello1-3
Elevationshop.Com OlginateCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano1-3
Busa Tras.GossolengoMemit Pgs Senago3-1
Pavidea ArdavolleySanda Volley Brugherio3-0

7^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Us Esperia CremonaPavidea Ardavolley0-3
Tomolpack MarudoDelta Engineering3-1
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-0
Conad AlseneseCeramsperetta Cusano0-3
Memit Pgs SenagoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano0-3
Sanda Volley BrugherioElevationshop.Com Olginate0-3
Uniabita V.CiniselloBusa Tras.Gossolengo2-3

6^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Delta EngineeringUs Esperia Cremona3-1
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaTomolpack Marudo1-3
Elevationshop.Com OlginateAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoConad Alsenese3-0
Ceramsperetta CusanoMemit Pgs Senago3-1
Busa Tras.GossolengoSanda Volley3-1
Pavidea ArdavolleyUniabita V.Cinisello3-1

5^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Delta EngineeringCeramsperetta Cusano3-2
Us Esperia CremonaEuro Hotel Resid.Monza0-3
Tomolpack MarudoPavidea Ardavolley3-0
Conad AlseneseElevationshop.Com Olginate1-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoBusa Tras.Gossolengo2-3
Sanda Volley BrugherioCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano1-3
Uniabita V.CiniselloMemit Pgs Senago3-1

4^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaDelta Engineering0-3
Ceramsperetta CusanoUs Esperia Cremona2-3
Elevationshop.ComTomolpack Marudo1-3
Pavidea ArdavolleyAcciaitubi Picco Lecco3-1
Busa Tras.GossolengoConad Alsenese3-0
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoUniabita V.Cinisello3-0
Memit Pgs SenagoSanda Volley Brugherio0-3

3^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Ceramsperetta CusanoEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-2
Sanda Volley BrugherioUniabita V.Cinisello2-3
Delta EngineeringPavidea Ardavolley0-3
Us Esperia CremonaElevationshop.Com Olginate1-3
Tomolpack MarudoBusa Tras.Gossolengo0-3
Conad AlseneseMemit Pgs Senago1-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano3-0

2^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Sanda Volley BrugherioConad Alsenese0-3
Pavidea ArdavolleCeramsperetta Cusano3-0
Uniabita V.CinisellTomolpack Marudo3-2
Elevationshop.Com OlginateEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-0
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoDelta Engineering3-0
Busa Tras.GossolengoUs Esperia Cremona3-0
Memit Pgs SenagoAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3

1^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Conad Alsenese PcUniabita V.Cinisello1-3
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaPavidea Ardavolley1-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoSanda Volley Brugherio3-0
Delta EngineeringElevationshop.Com Olginate1-3
Ceramsperetta CusanoBusa Tras.Gossolengo1-3
Us Esperia CremonaMemit Pgs Senago2-3
Tomolpack MarudoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano3-2

.
.
.
.

Lecco Channel Web Radio

LECCO CHANNEL NEWS TV

 

SEGUICI SU FACEBOOK