Seguici

Serie B2 – Girone B

Classifica:

SquadraPtGVP3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set VSet PQ SetPt VPt PQ Pt
Busa Tras. Gossolengo2499033300027938347341.1362
Pavidea Ardavolley2498153000124647195631.2771
Csv-Ra.Ma. Ostiano20963420201221127516531.1501
Acciaitubi Picco Lecco1996351012022102.27326421.1402
Tomolpack Marudo1996314120122151.46678257911.043
Uniabita V. Cinisello1796313211121161.31258217891.0406
Elevationshop.com Olginate1595423002217151.13337177061.0156
Dealta Engineering1194512103215190.78957667780.9846
Ceramsperetta Cusano1093611123116210.76197757850.9873
Conad Alsenese993621003312190.63166716990.9599
Sanda Volley Brugherio792711012410220.45456297460.8432
Us Esperia Cremiona592700213311250.447178220.8723
Memit Pgs Senago59270110349240.3756297530.8353
Euro Hotel Resid. Monza49181001348240.33336347590.8353

9^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Tomolpack MarudoCeramsperetta Cusano3-1
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoUs Esperia Cremona3-1
Conad AlseneseDelta Engineering3-1
Sanda Volley BrugherioEuro Hotel Resid. Monza3-1
Csv-Ra.Ma. OstianoBusa Tras. Gossolengo2-3
Uniabita V. CiniselloElevationshop.com Olginate3-0
Memit Pgs SenagoPavidea Ardavolley0-3

8^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Us Esperia CremonaTomolpack Marudo3-2
Delta EngineeringAcciaitubi Picco Lecco3-1
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaConad Alsenese0-3
Ceramsperetta CusanoUniabita V.Cinisello1-3
Elevationshop.Com OlginateCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano1-3
Busa Tras.GossolengoMemit Pgs Senago3-1
Pavidea ArdavolleySanda Volley Brugherio3-0

7^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Us Esperia CremonaPavidea Ardavolley0-3
Tomolpack MarudoDelta Engineering3-1
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-0
Conad AlseneseCeramsperetta Cusano0-3
Memit Pgs SenagoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano0-3
Sanda Volley BrugherioElevationshop.Com Olginate0-3
Uniabita V.CiniselloBusa Tras.Gossolengo2-3

6^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Delta EngineeringUs Esperia Cremona3-1
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaTomolpack Marudo1-3
Elevationshop.Com OlginateAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoConad Alsenese3-0
Ceramsperetta CusanoMemit Pgs Senago3-1
Busa Tras.GossolengoSanda Volley3-1
Pavidea ArdavolleyUniabita V.Cinisello3-1

5^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Delta EngineeringCeramsperetta Cusano3-2
Us Esperia CremonaEuro Hotel Resid.Monza0-3
Tomolpack MarudoPavidea Ardavolley3-0
Conad AlseneseElevationshop.Com Olginate1-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoBusa Tras.Gossolengo2-3
Sanda Volley BrugherioCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano1-3
Uniabita V.CiniselloMemit Pgs Senago3-1

4^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaDelta Engineering0-3
Ceramsperetta CusanoUs Esperia Cremona2-3
Elevationshop.ComTomolpack Marudo1-3
Pavidea ArdavolleyAcciaitubi Picco Lecco3-1
Busa Tras.GossolengoConad Alsenese3-0
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoUniabita V.Cinisello3-0
Memit Pgs SenagoSanda Volley Brugherio0-3

3^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Ceramsperetta CusanoEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-2
Sanda Volley BrugherioUniabita V.Cinisello2-3
Delta EngineeringPavidea Ardavolley0-3
Us Esperia CremonaElevationshop.Com Olginate1-3
Tomolpack MarudoBusa Tras.Gossolengo0-3
Conad AlseneseMemit Pgs Senago1-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano3-0

2^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Sanda Volley BrugherioConad Alsenese0-3
Pavidea ArdavolleCeramsperetta Cusano3-0
Uniabita V.CinisellTomolpack Marudo3-2
Elevationshop.Com OlginateEuro Hotel Resid.Monza3-0
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoDelta Engineering3-0
Busa Tras.GossolengoUs Esperia Cremona3-0
Memit Pgs SenagoAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3

1^ Giornata Andata

CASAOSPITERisultato
Conad Alsenese PcUniabita V.Cinisello1-3
Euro Hotel Resid.MonzaPavidea Ardavolley1-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoSanda Volley Brugherio3-0
Delta EngineeringElevationshop.Com Olginate1-3
Ceramsperetta CusanoBusa Tras.Gossolengo1-3
Us Esperia CremonaMemit Pgs Senago2-3
Tomolpack MarudoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano3-2

.
.
.
.

Lecco Channel Web Radio

LECCO CHANNEL NEWS TV

 

SEGUICI SU FACEBOOK