Seguici

Serie B1 Fipav – Girone A – 2018/2019

Classifica:

SquadraPGVP3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set VSet PQ. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
Futura V.Giovani Busto72262511210300175193.9474226718471.2274
Acciaitubi Picco Lecco6026215106521268312.1935225119431.1585
Chromavis Abo Offanengo5626206132514166302.2218119681.1082
Florens Re Marcello5626188106243165341.9118225420131.1197
Pall.Don Colleoni5426197113523264341.8824223719841.1275
Lilliput Pallavolo4726151149244357461.2391230021551.0673
Tecnoteam Albese V.4526151186116453411.2927209219941.0491
Csv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano4426151155543456481.1667227522361.0174
Arredo Frigo-Makhymo3626111535364549560.875220822650.9748
Capo D'Orso Palau242681842227935600.5833194221320.9109
Volley Parella Torino2326719322451034630.5397196022120.8861
Pneumax Lurano1426422031381126710.3662192622720.8477
Volley 2001 Garlasco1126323210261519700.2714175221460.8164
Scuola Del Volley Varese426125100161811750.1467161720950.7718

26^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoCapo D'Orso Palau3-0
Arredo Frigo-MakhymoLilliput Pallavolo2-3
Chromavis Abo OffanengoTecnoteam Albese V.3-0
Pall.Don ColleoniCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano3-0
Volley Parella TorinoPneumax Lurano3-1
Futura V.Giovani BustoVolley 2001 Garlasco3-0
Florens Re MarcelloScuola Del Volley Varese3-0

25^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Lilliput PallavoloAcciaitubi Picco Lecco3-1
Scuola Del Volley VareseFutura V.Giovani Busto1-3
Tecnoteam Albese V.Volley Parella Torino3-1
Capo D'Orso PalauPall.Don Colleoni0-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoFlorens Re Marcello2-3
Pneumax LuranoChromavis Abo Offanengo2-3
Volley 2001 GarlascoArredo Frigo-Makhymo0-3

24^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Florens Re MarcelloCapo D'Orso Palau3-0
Pall.Don ColleoniLilliput Pallavolo1-3
Futura V.Giovani BustoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano3-1
Volley Parella TorinoAcciaitubi Picco Lecco2-3
Chromavis Abo OffanengoVolley 2001 Garlasco3-0
Arredo Frigo-MakhymoPneumax Lurano3-1
Tecnoteam Albese V.Scuola Del Volley Varese3-0

23^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoFlorens Re Marcello3-2
Pneumax LuranoPall.Don Colleoni2-3
Lilliput PallavoloFutura V.Giovani Busto1-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoVolley Parella Torino3-0
Volley 2001 GarlascoTecnoteam Albese V.0-3
Scuola Del Volley VareseArredo Frigo-Makhymo0-3
Capo D'Orso PalauChromavis Abo Offanengo2-3

22^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Volley Parella TorinoFlorens Re Marcello3-2
Pall.Don ColleoniAcciaitubi Picco Lecco3-2
Futura V.Giovani BustoCapo D'Orso Palau3-1
Arredo Frigo-MakhymoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano2-3
Volley 2001 GarlascoPneumax Lurano1-3
Tecnoteam Albese V.Lilliput Pallavolo1-3
Chromavis Abo OffanengoScuola Del Volley Varese3-0

21^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Florens Re MarcelloPall.Don Colleoni2-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoFutura V.Giovani Busto0-3
Capo D'Orso PalauArredo Frigo-Makhymo3-2
Lilliput PallavoloVolley Parella Torino3-1
Pneumax LuranoTecnoteam Albese V.0-3
Scuola Del Volley VareseVolley 2001 Garlasco0-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoChromavis Abo Offanengo2-3

20^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Chromavis Abo OffanengoPall.Don Colleoni3-2
Futura V.Giovani Bus.VaFlorens Re Marcello3-0
Arredo Frigo-Makhymo AlAcciaitubi Picco Lecco2-3
Volley Parella TorinoCapo D'Orso Palau0-3
Pneumax LuranoScuola Del Volley Varese3-1
Tecnoteam Albese V.Csv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano2-3
Volley 2001 GarlascoLilliput Pallavolo1-3

19^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Florens Re MarcelloPall.Don Colleoni2-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoFutura V.Giovani Busto0-3
Capo D'Orso PalauArredo Frigo-Makhymo3-2
Lilliput PallavoloVolley Parella Torino3-1
Pneumax LuranoTecnoteam Albese V.0-3
Scuola Del Volley VareseVolley 2001 Garlasco0-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoChromavis Abo Offanengo2-3

18^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Volley Parella TorinoFutura V.Giovani Busto0-3
Arredo Frigo-Makhymo AlPall.Don Colleoni2-3
Chromavis Abo OffanengoFlorens Re Marcello3-1
Tecnoteam Albese V.Capo D'Orso Palau3-1
Volley 2001 GarlascoAcciaitubi Picco Lecco1-3
Pneumax LuranoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano1-3
Scuola Del Volley VaresLilliput Pallavolo0-3

17^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Futura V.Giovani BustoArredo Frigo-Makhymo3-0
Pall.Don ColleoniVolley Parella Torino3-0
Florens Re MarcelloTecnoteam Albese V.3-1
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoChromavis Abo Offanengo3-1
Capo D'Orso PalauVolley 2001 Garlasco3-0
Lilliput PallavoloPneumax Lurano3-1
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoScuola Del Volley Varese3-0

16^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Arredo Frigo-Makhymo AlVolley Parella Torino3-2
Lilliput PallavoloCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano2-3
Chromavis Abo OffanengoFutura V.Giovani Busto3-0
Tecnoteam Albese V.Pall.Don Colleoni3-0
Volley 2001 GarlascoFlorens Re Marcello0-3
Scuola Del Volley VareseCapo D'Orso Palau1-3
Pneumax LuranoAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3

15^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Capo D'Orso PalauCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano3-2
Volley Parella TorinoChromavis Abo Offanengo0-3
Florens Re MarcelloLilliput Pallavolo3-1
Arredo Frigo-MakhymoTecnoteam Albese V.0-3
Futura V.Giovani BustoPneumax Lurano3-0
Pall.Don ColleoniVolley 2001 Garlasco3-0
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoScuola Del Volley Varese3-0

14^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Lilliput PallavoloCapo D'Orso Palau3-2
Chromavis Abo OffanengoArredo Frigo-Makhymo3-0
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3
Tecnoteam Albese V.Futura V.Giovani Busto1-3
Volley 2001 GarlascovVolley Parella Torino2-3
Scuola Del Volley VaresePall.Don Colleoni0-3
Pneumax LuranoFlorens Re Marcello1-3

13^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Capo D'Orso PalauAcciaitubi Picco Lecco1-3
Lilliput PallavoloArredo Frigo-Makhymo1-3
Tecnoteam Albese V.Chromavis Abo Offanengo0-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoPall.Don Colleoni3-1
Pneumax LuranoVolley Parella Torino3-2
Volley 2001 GarlascoFutura V.Giovani Busto0-3
Scuola Del Volley VareseFlorens Re Marcello0-3

12^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoLilliput Pallavolo3-0
Futura V.Giovani BustoScuola Del Volley Varese3-1
Volley Parella TorinoTecnoteam Albese V.0-3
Pall.Don ColleoniCapo D'Orso Palau3-0
Florens Re MarcelloCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano3-0
Chromavis Abo OffanengoPneumax Lurano3-0
Arredo Frigo-MakhymoVolley 2001 Garlasco3-1

11^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Capo D'Orso PalauFlorens Re Marcello1-3
Lilliput PallavoloPall.Don Colleoni0-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoFutura V.Giovani Busto1-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoVolley Parella Torino3-2
Volley 2001 GarlascoChromavis Abo Offanengo1-3
Pneumax LuranoArredo Frigo-Makhymo2-3
Scuola Del Volley VareseTecnoteam Albese V.0-3

10^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Florens Re MarcelloAcciaitubi Picco Lecco1-3
Pall.Don ColleoniPneumax Lurano3-0
Futura V.Giovani BustoLilliput Pallavolo3-2
Volley Parella TorinoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano0-3
Tecnoteam Albese V.Volley 2001 Garlasco3-0
Arredo Frigo-MakhymoScuola Del Volley Varese3-2
Chromavis Abo OffanengoCapo D'Orso Palau3-0

9^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Florens Re MarcelloVolley Parella Torino3-0
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoPall.Don Colleoni2-3
Capo D'Orso PalauFutura V.Giovani Busto0-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoArredo Frigo-Makhymo1-3
Pneumax LuranoVolley 2001 Garlasco0-3
Lilliput PallavoloTecnoteam Albese V.3-1
Scuola Del Volley VareseChromavis Abo Offanengo0-3

8^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Pall.Don ColleoniFlorens Re Marcello0-3
Futura V.Giovani BustoAcciaitubi Picco Lecco3-0
Arredo Frigo-MakhymoCapo D'Orso Palau3-0
Volley Parella TorinoLilliput Pallavolo1-3
Tecnoteam Albese V.CoPneumax Lurano3-1
Volley 2001 GarlascoScuola Del Volley Varese0-3
Chromavis Abo OffanengoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano1-3

7^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Pall.Don ColleoniChromavis Abo Offanengo3-1
Florens Re MarcelloFutura V.Giovani Busto2-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoArredo Frigo-Makhymo3-1
Capo D'Orso PalauVolley Parella Torino0-3
Scuola Del Volley VaresePneumax Lurano1-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoTecnoteam Albese V.Co2-3
Lilliput PallavoloVolley 2001 Garlasco3-0

6^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Futura V.Giovani BustoPall.Don Colleoni3-1
Arredo Frigo-MakhymoFlorens Re Marcello1-3
Tecnoteam AlbeseAcciaitubi Picco Lecco1-3
Pneumax LuranoCapo D'Orso Palau1-3
Volley Parella TorinoScuola Del Volley Vares3-0
Volley 2001 GarlascoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano2-3
Chromavis Abo OffanengoLilliput Pallavolo3-0

5^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Futura V.Giovani BustoVolley Parella Torino3-0
Pall.Don ColleoniArredo Frigo-Makhymo3-1
Florens Re MarcelloChromavis Abo Offanengo3-0
Capo D'Orso PalauTecnoteam Albese V.1-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoVolley 2001 Garlasco3-0
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoPneumax Lurano3-1
Lilliput PallavoloScuola Del Volley Varese3-0

4^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Arredo Frigo MakhymoFutura V.Giovani Busto0-3
Volley Parella TorinoPall.Don Colleoni1-3
Tecnoteam Albese V.CoFlorens Re Marcello3-1
Chromavis Abo OffanengoAcciaitubi Picco Lecco2-3
Volley 2001 GarlascoCapo D'Orso Palau3-1
Pneumax LuranoLilliput Pallavolo0-3
Scuola Del Volley VaresCsv Ra.Ma. Ostiano1-3

3^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Volley Parella TorinoArredo Frigo-Makhymo1-3
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoLilliput Pallavolo3-2
Futura V.Giovani BustoChromavis Abo Offanengo3-1
Pall.Don ColleoniTecnoteam Albese3-0
Florens Re MarcelloVolley 2001 Garlasco3-0
Capo D'Orso PalauScuola Del Volley Vares3-0
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoPneumax Lurano3-0

2^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Csv-Ra.Ma.OstianoCapo D'Orso Palau Ot3-0
Chromavis Abo OffanengoVolley Parella Torino3-0
Lilliput Pallavolo TorinoFlorens Re Marcello1-3
Tecnoteam Albese V.CoArredo Frigo-Makhymo3-1
Pneumax LuranoFutura V.Giovani Busto0-3
Volley 2001 GarlascoPall.Don Colleoni0-3
Scuola Del Volley VareseAcciaitubi Picco Lecco0-3

1^ Giornata

CASAOSPITERISULTATO
Capo D'Orso PalauLilliput Pallavolo1-3
Arredo Frigo-MakhymoChromavis Abo Offanengo0-3
Acciaitubi Picco LeccoCsv-Ra.Ma.Ostiano3-0
Futura V.Giovani BustoTecnoteam Albese V.3-1
Volley Parella TorinoVolley 2001 Garlasco3-1
Pall.Don ColleoniScuola Del Volley Varese3-0
Florens Re MarcelloPneumax Lurano3-0

.
.
.
.

Lecco Channel Web Radio

LECCO CHANNEL NEWS TV

SEGUICI SU FACEBOOK